Blackshirts News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Boys Freshman/JV2 Basketball vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
5:30 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
03

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
7:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
03

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
7:00 pm | Waukesha North High School

Dec
04

Boys Freshman/JV2 Basketball vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
4:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
5:30 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
5:30 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
7:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
06

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

Kettle Moraine JV Dual
6:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Kettle Moraine
7:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
07

Girls Freshman/JV2 Basketball at Muskego High School

Muskego High School
4:00 pm | Muskego High School

Dec
07

Boys Freshman/JV2 Basketball vs. Muskego High School

Muskego High School
4:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Muskego High School

Muskego High School
5:30 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
07

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Muskego High School

Muskego High School
5:30 pm | Muskego High School

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Basketball at Muskego High School

Muskego High School
7:00 pm | Muskego High School

Dec
07

Varsity Pom Pon vs.

Dance Performance at Boys Basketball Game
7:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Muskego High School

Muskego High School
7:00 pm | Waukesha South High School

Dec
08

Varsity Pom Pon at

Dance Competition – Wausau
TBA | Wausau East High School

Dec
08

Varsity Sideline Cheer vs.

Southside Showdown
9:00 am | Waukesha South High School

Dec
08

Junior Varsity Sideline Cheer vs.

Southside Showdown
9:00 am | Waukesha South High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Sun Prairie Scramble
9:15 am | Sun Prairie High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Hockey at Grndl/Oakcreek/Franklin

GRNDL/OAKCREEK/FRANKLIN
6:30 pm | Wilson Recreation Arena

Dec
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Grndl/Oakcreek/Franklin

GRNDL/OAKCREEK/FRANKLIN
8:30 pm | Wilson Recreation Arena