today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Freshman/JV2 Basketball Arrowhead High School Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Arrowhead High School Away 700 North Ave, Hartland WI Get Directions 5:15 pm
Boys Freshman/JV2 Basketball Arrowhead High School Away 700 North Ave, Hartland WI Get Directions 5:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Arrowhead High School Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Arrowhead High School Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Arrowhead High School Away 700 North Ave, Hartland WI Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Dance Team Dance Performance at Girls Basketball Game Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Sideline Cheer East Troy Holiday Invite Away 3128 Graydon Ave, East Troy WI 53120 Get Directions TBA
Junior Varsity Sideline Cheer East Troy Holiday Cheer Competition Away 3128 Graydon Ave, East Troy WI 53120 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Wickersham Memorial Away 500 Gould St, Beaver Dam WI 53916 Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Swimming Invitational @ Beloit Memorial High School + Opponents + Opponents
Platteville High School
Badger High School
Beloit Memorial High School
DeForest High School
Delavan-Darien High School
Edgewood High School
Sauk Prairie High School
Verona Area High School
Waunakee High School
Whitewater High School
Away 1225 Fourth St, Beloit WI Get Directions 10:00 am
Platteville High School
Badger High School
Beloit Memorial High School
DeForest High School
Delavan-Darien High School
Edgewood High School
Sauk Prairie High School
Verona Area High School
Waunakee High School
Whitewater High School
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Jefferson High School + Opponents + Opponents
Belleville High School
Cambridge High School
Jefferson High School
Lakeside Lutheran High School
Milton High School
Monroe High School
Slinger High School
South Milwaukee High School
Watertown High School
Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Belleville High School
Cambridge High School
Jefferson High School
Lakeside Lutheran High School
Milton High School
Monroe High School
Slinger High School
South Milwaukee High School
Watertown High School
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Invitational @ Franklin High School + Opponents + Opponents
Arrowhead High School
Franklin High School
Mukwonago High School
Oconomowoc High School
Away 8222 S 51st St, Franklin WI Get Directions 4:30 pm
Arrowhead High School
Franklin High School
Mukwonago High School
Oconomowoc High School
Girls Freshman/JV2 Basketball Oconomowoc High School Away 641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc WI Get Directions 3:45 pm
Boys Freshman/JV2 Basketball Oconomowoc High School Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Oconomowoc High School Away 641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc WI Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Oconomowoc High School Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Oconomowoc High School Away 641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc WI Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Oconomowoc High School Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Dance Team Dance Performance at Boys Basketball Game Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Mukwonago JV Dual Conference Game Away 605 W School Rd, Mukwonago WI Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Mukwonago High School Away 605 W School Rd, Mukwonago WI Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Waukesha West High School Stadium + Opponents + Opponents
Waukesha North High School
Brookfield Central High School
Catholic Memorial High School
Fort Atkinson High School
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Living Word Lutheran High School
Milton High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Mukwonago High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Oak Creek High School
Pulaski High School
Sun Prairie High School
Waukesha West High School
Wauwatosa West High School
West Allis Central High School
Away 3301 Saylesville Rd, Waukesha WI Get Directions 9:00 am
Waukesha North High School
Brookfield Central High School
Catholic Memorial High School
Fort Atkinson High School
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Living Word Lutheran High School
Milton High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Mukwonago High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Oak Creek High School
Pulaski High School
Sun Prairie High School
Waukesha West High School
Wauwatosa West High School
West Allis Central High School
Girls Varsity Basketball Pius XI, South Milwaukee, Poynette + Opponents + Opponents
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Pius XI, South Milwaukee, Poynette + Opponents + Opponents
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Boys Varsity Hockey Catholic Memorial High School Away 2699 Golf Rd, Delafield WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Northern Exposure Tourney Away 1201 North Sales Street, Merrill WI 54452 Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Pius XI, South Milwaukee + Opponents + Opponents
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Pius XI, South Milwaukee, Poynette + Opponents + Opponents
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Boys Varsity Hockey Janesville Home 2946 Golf Rd, Delafield WI Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Pius XI, South Milwaukee, Poynette + Opponents + Opponents
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Home 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha WI 53186 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Pius XI
South Milwaukee
Poynette
Boys Varsity Wrestling Northern Exposure Tourney (Day 2) Home 1201 North Sales Street, Merrill WI 54452 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball West Bend East High School Away 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Tba Away 2946 Golf Rd, Delafield WI Get Directions 6:00 pm